???? ??????? ??? ????? ??????? ??????? ?????? ?? ???? ????? ????? ????????

?????? ????????? ?????? ?????????
???? ???????: 307554 - ??? ???????? ???? ????? ????? ??? ???????.
????? ???? | ?? ????

?? ??? ??????

??????

???? ??? ??????? ??? ??????? ???? ????? ??? ??? ????? ?????? ??? ????? ??? ??????? ?? ????? ????? ????. ??? ????? ?? ????? ?????? ?????? ????? ??? ??????? ?? ???? ????? ????? ?????? ??? ????? ?????? ?? ?????? ??? ???? ????? ????? ????????.

??????? ???? ????? ????? ?????? ?????? ??? ????? ?? ????? ????? ????

?? ??? ??????????? ??? ??????
????????????? TCP????? UDP
AOL Instant Messenger443,563
Crimson Skies28805,28801,3040, 1121
Decent 319001900,2092
Diablo II40006112
Need for Speed94426112
Napster66996699
NetMeeting1731,1720,1503,522,389
Rainbow Six2346,2347,2348

??????? ????

?????? ??? ??????? ??????? ???? ??? ????? ???????? ??????? ?????? ?? "????? ??????? ?? Microsoft" (?? ????? ??? ???????? ??? ???????? ??? ????? ?????? ?????????? (????? ?? ??? ?????? ???)):
308127 ????? ??? ????? ?? ???? ????? ????? ???????? ????? ??????? Windows XP ??????
283673 ????? ????? ???? ?????? ??????? ?????? ?? ???? ??????? Windows XP
????? ?? ????????? ??? ????? ????? ???? ????????? ??? ????? ???????:

?? ???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????

227148 ???? ????? ????? "??? ???? ??? ??????? " ??? ??????? MIRC ?ICS
?????? ?????? ?????? ???????? ?? ??? ??????? ????? ?????? ?????? ?? Microsoft. ?????? ?? ???? Microsoft ?? ????? ???? ?????? ?? ??????? ????? ???? ??? ???????? ?? ???????.

???????

???? ???????: 307554 - ????? ??? ??????: 21/???/1427 - ??????: 1.2
????? ???
  • Microsoft Windows XP Professional Edition
  • Microsoft Windows XP Home Edition
????? ??????: 
kbfirewall kbinfo kbnetwork KB307554

????? ???????

 

Contact us for more help

Contact us for more help
Connect with Answer Desk for expert help.
Get more support from smallbusiness.support.microsoft.com